Novice
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Robert Sayers | No | - | ||
- | Addie Denton | Gympie Squash Racquets Association Inc | No | - | |
- | Hailey Mcmeeking | AU | No | - | |
- | Bradley Hart | NZ | No | - | |
- | Mariana Moxey | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Felix Ronellenfitsch | No | - | ||
- | Elaina Matthews | Toowoomba Squash | No | - | |
- | Mark Bailey | No | - | ||
- | Desiree Kawabata | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Joanie Vanwolleghem | ZA | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Trent Hunter | No | - | ||
- | Allan Greenaway | No | - | ||
- | Tyler Cabrera | NZ | No | - | |
- | Keegan Mcmeeking | AU | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-27 9:30am | A2 | DHSC - Court 1 |
Hailey Mcmeeking
|
Mariana Moxey
|
10-15, 10-15 |
2023-08-27 9:30am | A3 | DHSC - Court 3 |
Bradley Hart
|
Elaina Matthews
|
15-11, 15-10 |
2023-08-27 9:30am | A4 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Felix Ronellenfitsch
|
Desiree Kawabata
|
15-5, 15-10 |
2023-08-27 9:30am | A5 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Joanie Vanwolleghem
|
Allan Greenaway
|
4-15, 0-15 |
2023-08-27 9:30am | A6 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Trent Hunter
|
Addie Denton
|
0-15, 0-15 |
2023-08-27 9:30am | A7 | DHSC - Court 9 |
Tyler Cabrera
|
Keegan Mcmeeking
|
9-15, 10-15 |
2023-08-27 11:30am | A9 | DHSC - Court 1 |
Robert Sayers
|
Mariana Moxey
|
0-15, 0-15 |
2023-08-27 11:30am | A10 | DHSC - Court 3 |
Bradley Hart
|
Felix Ronellenfitsch
|
11-15, 9-15 |
2023-08-27 11:00am | A11 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Allan Greenaway
|
Addie Denton
|
15-6, 14-16, 15-8 |
2023-08-27 11:30am | A12 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Keegan Mcmeeking
|
Mark Bailey
|
15-0, 15-0 |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | A13 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Mariana Moxey
|
Felix Ronellenfitsch
|
4-15, 11-15 |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | A14 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Allan Greenaway
|
Keegan Mcmeeking
|
15-3, 15-6 |
2023-08-27 3:00pm | A15 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Felix Ronellenfitsch
|
Allan Greenaway
|
12-15, 7-15 |
2023-08-27 4:00pm | B1 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Mariana Moxey
|
Keegan Mcmeeking
|
No Result |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | C1 | DHSC - Court 9 |
Robert Sayers
|
Bradley Hart
|
0-15, 0-15 |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | C2 | DHSC - Court 10 |
Addie Denton
|
Mark Bailey
|
15-0, 15-0 |
2023-08-27 4:00pm | C3 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Bradley Hart
|
Addie Denton
|
15-12, 15-13 |
2023-08-27 4:00pm | D1 | DHSC - Court 9 |
Robert Sayers
|
Mark Bailey
|
No Result |
2023-08-27 11:00am | E2 | DHSC - Court 9 |
Elaina Matthews
|
Desiree Kawabata
|
15-4, 15-11 |
2023-08-27 11:00am | E3 | DHSC - Court 10 |
Joanie Vanwolleghem
|
Trent Hunter
|
15-0, 15-0 |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | E5 | DHSC - Court 3 |
Hailey Mcmeeking
|
Elaina Matthews
|
1-15, 5-15 |
2023-08-27 1:00pm | E6 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Joanie Vanwolleghem
|
Tyler Cabrera
|
15-9, 15-9 |
2023-08-27 4:00pm | E7 | DHSC - Court 10 |
Elaina Matthews
|
Joanie Vanwolleghem
|
15-4, 15-1 |
2023-08-27 4:00pm | F1 | DHSC - Court 1 |
Hailey Mcmeeking
|
Tyler Cabrera
|
No Result |
2023-08-27 3:00pm | G3 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Desiree Kawabata
|
Trent Hunter
|
No Result |