Quadro Feminino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Beatriz Dias | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[2] | Alexandra Santos | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[3] | Andreia Fernandes | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[4] | Sara Brandão | PT | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - |
[5] | Joana Maria | PT | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - |
[6] | Inês Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[7] | Laura Olim | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - | |
[8] | Sofia Domingues | PT | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - |
- | Ana Monteiro | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
- | Patricia Lavinas | No | - | ||
- | Catia Couras | PT | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-09-30 1:40pm | A3 | ESC - Court 1 |
Inês Silva [6]
|
Ana Monteiro
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
2017-09-30 1:40pm | A6 | ESC - Court 2 |
Patricia Lavinas
|
Sofia Domingues [8]
|
12-10, 11-8, 2-11, 11-5 |
2017-09-30 2:10pm | A7 | ESC - Court 1 |
Laura Olim [7]
|
Catia Couras
(Def.)
|
|
2017-09-30 2:10pm | A9 | ESC - Court 2 |
Beatriz Dias [1]
|
Joana Maria [5]
|
11-0, 11-3, 11-3 |
2017-09-30 2:40pm | A10 | ESC - Court 1 |
Inês Silva [6]
|
Andreia Fernandes [3]
|
11-9, 11-2, 11-7 |
2017-09-30 2:40pm | A11 | ESC - Court 2 |
Sara Brandão [4]
|
Patricia Lavinas
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-09-30 3:10pm | A12 | ESC - Court 1 |
Laura Olim [7]
|
Alexandra Santos [2]
|
2-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2017-09-30 4:30pm | A13 | ESC - Court 2 |
Beatriz Dias [1]
|
Inês Silva [6]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-5 |
2017-09-30 4:30pm | A14 | ESC - Court 2 |
Sara Brandão [4]
|
Alexandra Santos [2]
|
3-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2017-09-30 6:20pm | A15 | ESC - Court 1 |
Beatriz Dias [1]
|
Alexandra Santos [2]
|
7-11, 12-14, 9-11 |
2017-09-30 6:00pm | B1 | ESC - Court 2 |
Inês Silva [6]
|
Sara Brandão [4]
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-0 |
2017-09-30 3:30pm | C1 | ESC - Court 2 |
Joana Maria [5]
|
Andreia Fernandes [3]
|
11-8, 4-11, 11-3, 11-0 |
2017-09-30 3:50pm | C2 | ESC - Court 1 |
Patricia Lavinas
|
Laura Olim [7]
|
11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-09-30 5:40pm | C3 | ESC - Court 1 |
Joana Maria [5]
|
Patricia Lavinas
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-0 |
2017-09-30 5:20pm | D1 | ESC - Court 2 |
Andreia Fernandes [3]
|
Laura Olim [7]
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-0 |
2017-09-30 5:00am | E7 | ESC - |
Ana Monteiro
|
Sofia Domingues [8]
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-0 |