C
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jeffin Raju | No | - | ||
- | Danny Wong | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Alvin Chung | CA | No | - | |
- | Karim Abraham | Cameron Recreation Centre Burnaby | No | - | |
- | Donald Mah | CN | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Camille St-Cyr | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Brett Hannigan | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Tyler Lee | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Graham Hyde | CA | No | - | |
- | Leslie Cao | CA | Jericho Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Dion Steyn | CA | Newlands Golf and Racquet Club | No | - |
- | John Malone | Cameron Recreation Centre Burnaby | No | - | |
- | Mike Bajkor | CA | No | - | |
- | Drewe Maciver | CA | No | - | |
- | Kevin Hanvey | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Mike Talbot | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-04-04 6:40pm | A1 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Jeffin Raju
|
Alvin Chung
|
3-0 |
2018-04-04 7:20pm | A2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Donald Mah
|
Camille St-Cyr
|
1-3 |
2018-04-08 3:00pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Brett Hannigan
|
Leslie Cao
|
3-2 |
2018-04-06 4:40pm | A4 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Graham Hyde
|
Dion Steyn
|
2-3 |
2018-04-04 5:20pm | A5 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Mike Talbot
|
Kevin Hanvey
|
3-1 |
2018-04-10 4:30pm | A6 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Mike Bajkor
|
John Malone
|
1-3 |
2018-04-04 4:40pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Tyler Lee
|
Karim Abraham
|
3-1 |
2018-04-04 6:00pm | A8 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Drewe Maciver
|
Danny Wong
|
0-3 |
2018-04-11 7:20pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Jeffin Raju
|
Camille St-Cyr
|
3-1 |
2018-04-11 6:00pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Brett Hannigan
|
Dion Steyn
|
3-1 |
2018-04-11 5:20pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Mike Talbot
|
John Malone
|
2-3 |
2018-04-11 5:20pm | A12 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Tyler Lee
|
Danny Wong
|
1-3 |
2018-04-18 6:40pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Jeffin Raju
|
Brett Hannigan
|
2-3 |
2018-04-18 5:20pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 3 |
John Malone
|
Danny Wong
|
3-1 |
2018-04-27 6:00pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Brett Hannigan
|
John Malone
|
3-1 |
2018-04-18 6:00pm | C1 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Camille St-Cyr
|
Dion Steyn
|
2-3 |
2018-04-18 4:40pm | C2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Mike Talbot
|
Tyler Lee
|
3-1 |
2018-04-25 5:20pm | C3 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Dion Steyn
|
Mike Talbot
|
3-1 |
2018-04-11 6:15pm | E1 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Alvin Chung
|
Donald Mah
|
2-3 |
2018-04-11 6:40pm | E2 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Leslie Cao
|
Graham Hyde
(Def.)
|
3-0 Default |
2018-04-11 4:40pm | E3 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Kevin Hanvey
|
Mike Bajkor
|
3-1 |
2018-04-11 12:50pm | E4 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Karim Abraham
|
Drewe Maciver
|
3-2 |
2018-04-18 7:20pm | E5 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Donald Mah
|
Leslie Cao
|
0-3 |
2018-04-20 3:45pm | E6 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Kevin Hanvey
|
Karim Abraham
|
3-0 |
2018-04-27 3:45pm | E7 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Leslie Cao
|
Kevin Hanvey
|
3-1 |
N/A | G1 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Alvin Chung
|
Graham Hyde
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2018-04-18 4:00pm | G2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Mike Bajkor
|
Drewe Maciver
|
2-3 |
2018-05-14 5:20pm | G3 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Alvin Chung
|
Drewe Maciver
|
2-3 |