E Grade
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ash Hackshall-James | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Nathan Rogan | NZ | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Jack Keogh | AU | UC Fit! | No | - |
[4] | Harry Burgess | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Damien Elleray | Dickson Squash Club | No | - | |
[6] | Corey Reid | AU | Woden Squash Centre | No | - |
[7] | Olivia Rogan | AU | Woden Squash Centre | No | - |
[8] | Adam Regulic | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Corey Smith | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-02 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | WSC - |
Ash Hackshall-James [1]
|
Jack Keogh [3]
|
5-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | WSC - Court 8 |
Ash Hackshall-James [1]
|
Damien Elleray [5]
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5 |
2019-06-02 10:00am | Box 1: X3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Ash Hackshall-James [1]
|
Olivia Rogan [7]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-7 |
2019-06-02 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | WSC - Court 4 |
Jack Keogh [3]
|
Damien Elleray [5]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-8 |
2019-06-01 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | WSC - Court 2 |
Jack Keogh [3]
|
Olivia Rogan [7]
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-6 |
2019-06-01 3:30pm | Box 1: X6 | WSC - Court 4 |
Damien Elleray [5]
|
Olivia Rogan [7]
|
11-6, 12-10, 11-3 |
2019-06-01 2:30pm | Box 2: X7 | WSC - Court 8 |
Nathan Rogan [2]
|
Harry Burgess [4]
|
12-14, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6 |
2019-06-02 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | WSC - Court 4 |
Nathan Rogan [2]
|
Corey Reid [6]
|
7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 12-10 |
2019-06-01 12:00pm | Box 2: X9 | WSC - Court 4 |
Nathan Rogan [2]
|
Adam Regulic [8]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
2019-06-02 12:00pm | Box 2: X10 | WSC - Court 1 |
Nathan Rogan [2]
|
Corey Smith [9]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-6 |
2019-06-02 10:00am | Box 2: X11 | WSC - Court 2 |
Harry Burgess [4]
|
Corey Reid [6]
|
14-12, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
2019-06-02 9:00am | Box 2: X12 | WSC - Court 5 |
Harry Burgess [4]
|
Adam Regulic [8]
|
11-8, 11-2, 11-7 |
2019-06-01 1:30pm | Box 2: X13 | WSC - Court 5 |
Harry Burgess [4]
|
Corey Smith [9]
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
2019-06-01 1:30pm | Box 2: X14 | WSC - Court 1 |
Corey Reid [6]
|
Adam Regulic [8]
|
15-13, 11-4, 11-7 |
2019-06-01 12:00pm | Box 2: X15 | WSC - Court 7 |
Corey Reid [6]
|
Corey Smith [9]
|
11-5, 5-11, 11-9, 5-11, 12-10 |
2019-06-02 10:30am | Box 2: X16 | WSC - |
Adam Regulic [8]
|
Corey Smith [9]
|
3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2019-06-02 1:00pm | A1 | WSC - Court 5 |
Jack Keogh [3]
|
Nathan Rogan [2]
|
9-11, 7-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
2019-06-02 2:30pm | B1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Ash Hackshall-James [1]
|
Harry Burgess [4]
|
11-5, 14-12, 11-4 |
2019-06-02 1:30pm | C1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Damien Elleray [5]
|
Corey Reid [6]
|
11-9, 5-11, 11-13, 11-9, 10-12 |
2019-06-02 2:30pm | D1 | WSC - Court 4 |
Olivia Rogan [7]
|
Corey Smith [9]
|
12-10, 5-11, 2-11, 11-9, 8-11 |