Wednesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Alvaro Blackall | 10 | Luke Jamieson | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Jarrad Thomas | 6 | Sam Brookes | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Derek Watt | 6 | Alex Ham | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Sam Brookes | 6 | Jarrad Thomas | 7:00pm | 1 |
5 | Luke Jamieson | 5 | Alvaro Blackall | 7:00pm | 0 |
6 | Edmund Van Der Merwe | 5 | Dylan Classen | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Dylan Classen | 5 | Edmund Van Der Merwe | 7:00pm | 5 |
8 | Alex Ham | 2 | Derek Watt | 7:00pm | 1 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Fiona Whooley | 10 | Dziem Huynh | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Andre Blignaut | 10 | Tyron Holloway | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Dziem Huynh | 7 | Fiona Whooley | 7:00pm | 2 |
4 | Isaac Jarrett | 7 | Neal Sampson | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Tyron Holloway | 6 | Andre Blignaut | 7:00pm | 1 |
6 | Peter Paice | 5 | Andy Jones | 7:00pm | 5 |
7 | Andy Jones | 4 | Peter Paice | 7:00pm | 2 |
8 | Neal Sampson | 3 | Isaac Jarrett | 7:00pm | 2 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Amos Bruce | 10 | Richie Kitch | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Jacob Schneider | 10 | Paul Kershaw | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Linda Towill | 10 | Jaden Huynh | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Wouter Nel | 6 | Rod Chatfield | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Richie Kitch | 6 | Amos Bruce | 7:00pm | 1 |
6 | Rod Chatfield | 1 | Wouter Nel | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Paul Kershaw | 0 | Jacob Schneider | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Jaden Huynh | 0 | Linda Towill | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jono Bourdillon | 10 | Jason Mani | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | John Tetlow | 10 | Robert Baints | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Gavin Stevenson | 7.5 | Phil Nardi | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | James Baints | 5 | Ciaran Tangney | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Ciaran Tangney | 5 | James Baints | 7:00pm | 0 |
6 | Jason Mani | 4.5 | Jono Bourdillon | 7:00pm | 2 |
7 | Phil Nardi | 1 | Gavin Stevenson | 7:00pm | 1 |
8 | Robert Baints | 0 | John Tetlow | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jackson Towill | 10 | Gareth Reed | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Prue O'Neill | 10 | Leigh Barnes | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Craig Ellingson | 7.5 | Scott Quartermain | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Josh Greaves | 7.5 | Mark Giggins | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Leigh Barnes | 6 | Prue O'Neill | 7:00pm | 1 |
6 | Mark Giggins | 1 | Josh Greaves | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Scott Quartermain | 0 | Craig Ellingson | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Gareth Reed | 0 | Jackson Towill | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kieran Turner | 10 | Ramy Koren | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Martin Nice | 7 | John De Roach | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Brayden King | 7 | Jo Flis | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 5 | Ben Woolley | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Ramy Koren | 5 | Kieran Turner | 7:30pm | 0 |
6 | Jo Flis | 5 | Brayden King | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | Ben Woolley | 4.5 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 7:30pm | 2 |
8 | John De Roach | 2.5 | Martin Nice | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | John Hartley | 10 | Chris Poke | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Greg Erasmus | 10 | Ben Briggs | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Chris Poke | 7 | John Hartley | 7:30pm | 2 |
4 | Mick Bruno | 6 | Dave Rogers | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Jesse Perks | 5 | Jessica Jellis | 7:30pm | 5 |
6 | Ben Briggs | 5 | Greg Erasmus | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | Jessica Jellis | 2 | Jesse Perks | 7:30pm | 1 |
8 | Dave Rogers | 0 | Mick Bruno | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Rogan Werder | 10 | Matthew Begovich | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Lockie Jamieson | 10 | Craig Danfield | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Mitchell Wells | 7 | Philip Giles | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Clive Pollard | 5 | Geoff Borrett | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Geoff Borrett | 5 | Clive Pollard | 7:30pm | 0 |
6 | Matthew Begovich | 5 | Rogan Werder | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | Craig Danfield | 1 | Lockie Jamieson | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Philip Giles | 0 | Mitchell Wells | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 9 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lindsay Wood | 10 | Debbie Shahar | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Nicholas Whittaker | 10 | Marjenny Capati | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Joe Kaindaneh | 7 | Shane Whittaker | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Aliviya Arends | 6 | Denise Christie | 7:30pm | 1 |
5 | Debbie Shahar | 5 | Lindsay Wood | 7:30pm | 0 |
6 | Denise Christie | 5 | Aliviya Arends | 7:30pm | 5 |
7 | Shane Whittaker | 1 | Joe Kaindaneh | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Marjenny Capati | 1 | Nicholas Whittaker | 7:30pm | 1 |
Division 10 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Karena Poke | 10 | Paul Moore | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Holly Bourn | 10 | Allan Melville | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Wade Homewood | 5 | Nicole Reed | 7:30pm | 0 |
4 | Kiandra Sproule | 5 | Amber Collier | 7:30pm | 0 |
5 | Amber Collier | 5 | Kiandra Sproule | 7:30pm | 5 |
6 | Nicole Reed | 5 | Wade Homewood | 7:30pm | 5 |
7 | Paul Moore | 2 | Karena Poke | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Allan Melville | 0 | Holly Bourn | 7:30pm | 0 |
- * Results Issue See Tyron - Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing May 15, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March 27, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 7, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 13, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 25, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 6, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 19, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing May 31, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 12, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 22, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 4, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 2, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 13, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 27, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 8, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 20, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March 2, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 5th, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 10th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 22nd, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 4th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 9, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 7, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 17, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 9, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 7, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 19, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 1, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 26, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 8, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 6, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 9, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 31, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 12, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 24, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March)